Athletic Rosters | Oakbrook Preparatory School

ATHLETIC ROSTERS

Varsity Boys Basketball

TEAM ROSTER
Last Name First Name Class Number Position
Hawkins Brooks 12th 3 G
Moore Tristan 11th 25 F
Wooden Sid 11th 33 F
Kimbrell Conner 10th 31 F
Quattlebaum Dreyon 10th 10 G
Smith Caleb 10th 22 C
Armbruster Bryant 9th 24 G
Grote Dayton 9th 4 G
Hawkins Ryan 9th 11 G
Imhoff Aidan 9th 15 G
Imhoff Collin 9th 1 G
TEAM MANAGEMENT
Last Name First Name Role
Grote Doug Head Coach
Haltiwanger Jason Assistant Coach
Patterson Kaleb Manager

Varsity Girls Basketball

TEAM ROSTER
Last Name First Name Class Number Position
Wayne Christiana 12th 30 PG
Troutt Anna 11th 33 F
Morrow Zoie 12th 12 G
Sides Faith 11th 10 G
Bishop Abbie 10th 13 G
Smith Kaycee 9th 15 F
Colasurdo Annalysse 9th 1 and 11 G
Jackson Natalie 9th 21 F
Glenn Brianna 9th 4 F
TEAM MANAGEMENT
Last Name First Name Role
Haltiwanger Jason Head Coach
Martin Katherine Manager

Middle School Girls Basketball

TEAM ROSTER
Last Name First Name Class Number Position
Bozarth Adelle 6th 11 G
O'Sullivan Avery 6th 12 G/F
Imhoff Emma 7th 14 G/F
Casey Lucy Rae 7th 10 PG
Casey Ruth Ann 5th 4 G
Caraway Brooke 7th 5 PG
Caraway Kourtney 5th 3 PG
Nelson Emma 7th 13 G/F
Thompson Neely 6th 25 C
Pruett Emily 8th 21 F
Miller Elliot 5th 15 G
Briggs Micah 6th 20 G
Stricklen Lily 5th 22 G
Watson Isabelle 6th 23 C
Moore Olyvia 8th 33 F
TEAM MANAGEMENT
Last Name First Name Role
Haltiwanger Jason Head Coach
Belton Steve Assistant Coach

Middle School Boys Basketball

TEAM ROSTER
Last Name First Name Class Number Position
Darwin Tripp 8th 22 SF
Jackson Jack 8th 11 SF/PF
Khalil Joe 8th 3 PG
MacDonald Andrew 8th 1 SG/SF
Shytles Hudson 8th 10 SF
Sides Luke 8th 15 SG
Wellmon Josh 8th 14 PF
Grote Declan 7th 0 PG
Logan Brad 7th 21 C
Miller Lawson 7th 4 PG
Moore Jake 7th 13 PF
Myers Owen 7th 2 SF
Simon John Watson 7th 12 SG
TEAM MANAGEMENT
Last Name First Name Role
Clowney Joshua Head Coach

JV Boys Basketball

TEAM ROSTER
Last Name First Name Class Number Position
Hall Eyob 8th F
Dantin Harrison 9th C
Haas Addison 9th PG
Henderson Christopher 9th F
Razzano Nik 9th C
Wilson Davis 9th SG
Fletcher Ethan 10th SG
Morais Joseph 10th F
Whiteside Dylan 10th C
Ye Alex 10th C
TEAM MANAGEMENT
Last Name First Name Role
Dominique Donald Head Coach
Quattlebaum Calvin Assistant Coach